Navigation

About



Name : Nur Arysha Hafrina
Nickname : Arysha/Miss ELF
Korean Name : Haneul (??)

Born in the date of : 27 feb 2001
Place of birth : Hospital Kuala Terengganu
Stay : Terengganu
Hometown : Terengganu

Hobby : Listen the K-pop Music
Ambition : Doctor


Love / Favorites: K-Pop, Anime and Manga
Hate / Antis : K-pop Anti ,Arrogant People
Anime That I Love: Kuroshitsuji ,Fullmetal Alchemist , Detective Conan ,Naruto Shippuden ,Amnesia and more
All Right Reserved: Arysha